Trout Anglers
Зарегистрироваться
Главная  /  Турниры  /  Trout Anglers Cup 19 #2

Trout Anglers Cup 19 #2

Дата проведения
Тип
Водоем
12 июня 2019
Trout Anglers
РСК Фишпарк "АРЕНА"

http://cup.troutanglers.ru/site/results?tournament_id=15 итоговые результаты.

Регламент
Зарегистрированные (63)
 
Результаты (40)
Фото (0)
Спортсмен
Город
Занятое место
Айдиев Михрали Саферович
Nories Team Russia
Москва
1
Шакин Алексей Анатольевич
Без команды
Москва
2
Вакула Юрий Иванович
Реалисты
Москва
3
Баранов Олег Викторович
Реалисты
Москва
4
Кудинов Александр Ярославович
AIRRUS Trout Team
Красногорск
5
Гуляев Андрей Алексеевич
AIRRUS Trout Team
Москва
6
Мангилёв Михаил Анатольевич
КаМаЗ
Владимир
7
Юновидов Александр Борисович
АЛЬЯНС Team
Россия, Москва
8
Сердюк Владимир Алексеевич
Fortuna Fish'ka Team
Долгопрудный.
9
Веселов Алексей Юрьевич
Fashion Trout Team
Москва
10
Титенков Роман Сергеевич
Реалисты
Владимирская Область
11
Авдонин Сергей Михайлович
Без команды
Дзержинск
12
Бекижев Ахмед
Без команды
Люберцы
13
Векошкин Александр Владиславович
Не 18мм
Москва
14
Куликов Никита Романович
ПАРУС
Истра
15
Полонский Роман Александрович
Без команды
П. Красково
16
Феоктистов Егор
Без команды
Москва
17
Рябцев Павел Владимирович
Реалисты
Москва
18
Кулагин Алексей Владимирович
Без команды
Москва
19
Крыжко Александр Анатольевич
АЛЬЯНС Team
Москва
21
Крючков Алексей Викторович
Fashion Trout Team
Москва
23
Николаев Александр Евгеньевич
ValkeIN Team Russia
Москва
24
Тихонов Данил Юрьевич
Без команды
Москва
26
Щербаков Александр Васильевич
FishBurst
Москва
27
Карасев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Без команды
Москва
28
Вялушкин Николай Николаевич
Fortuna Fish'ka Team
Москва
30
Меус Кира Константиновна
Рыболовная Академия
Подольск
31
Овчинников Михаил Константинович
Без команды
Москва
32
Алимов Александр Николаевич
РСК Савельево
Красногорск
34
Тихонова Анастасия Сергеевна
AIRRUS Trout Team
Москва
35
Егоров Александр Михайлович
Без команды
Хотьково
40
Лешкевич Александр Иванович
ValkeIN Team Russia
Москва
41
Митрофанов Денис Владимирович
Fashion Trout Team
Москва
42
Извеков Юрий Александрович
Без команды
Ивантеевка
43
Гельман Мария Мееровна
Only 999.9 & Recent
Москва
46
Цвинтарный Вячеслав Игоревич
Без команды
Санкт-Петербург
51
Дулепов Роман Александрович
Без команды
Балашиха
53
Николаев Андрей Евгеньевич
Без команды
Балашиха
55
Виноградов Алексей Александрович
Без команды
Москва
58
Киселев Сергей Николаевич
ValkeIN Team Russia
Люберцы
59

© 2017


При поддержке